2021 Section V Boys Classification Tournament Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sat, May 22

Print
Stafford Country Club / Men's Blue-White
Time Players
Print
Stafford Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Tata McQuaid Jesuit 12:00 PM Men's Blue-White Brody Burgess + Jason Starkweather
Aidan Hart Wellsville Central 1:10 PM Men's Blue-White Hunter Fletcher + Zack Eschberger
Aidan MacKay Caledonia-Mumford 2:30 PM Men's Blue-White Hayden Rust + Jacob Taylor
Alex Diehl Hornell City Schools 12:30 PM Men's Blue-White Chas Doerflinger + Henry Carlett + Zack Mattice
Austin VanDeWalle Marion 1:50 PM Men's Blue-White Jacob Esposito + Travis Wiedrich
Benjamin VanKouwenberg Sodus 1:00 PM Men's Blue-White Cole Campbell + Lance Grantier
Braden Thompson Addison High School 1:40 PM Men's Blue-White Brady Fix + Clayton Koivuniemi
Brady Fix LeRoy 1:40 PM Men's Blue-White Braden Thompson + Clayton Koivuniemi
Brayden Smith Elba/Oakfield-Alabama 2:00 PM Men's Blue-White Carter Lathrop + Ethan Rix
Brennen Gilliland Bolivar-Richburg 2:20 PM Men's Blue-White Dylan Valentine
Brody Burgess Victor 12:00 PM Men's Blue-White Adam Tata + Jason Starkweather
Bryce Barber McQuaid Jesuit 12:10 PM Men's Blue-White Carson French + Matt Carpentier
CJ Gottler Elba/Oakfield-Alabama 2:10 PM Men's Blue-White Gabe Ward + Ty Ellis
Carson French Victor 12:10 PM Men's Blue-White Bryce Barber + Matt Carpentier
Carter Lathrop Gananda 2:00 PM Men's Blue-White Brayden Smith + Ethan Rix
Chas Doerflinger Livonia Central School 12:30 PM Men's Blue-White Alex Diehl + Henry Carlett + Zack Mattice
Clayton Koivuniemi Penn Yan Central 1:40 PM Men's Blue-White Braden Thompson + Brady Fix
Cole Campbell Williamson High School 1:00 PM Men's Blue-White Benjamin VanKouwenberg + Lance Grantier
Colin Barber Victor 11:40 AM Men's Blue-White Jackson Ormond + Ryan Makowski
Connor Crooker Addison High School 1:20 PM Men's Blue-White Gavin Rounds + Luke Spinner
Dominic Nicastro Alexander Central School 1:30 PM Men's Blue-White John Leary + Ryan Thompson
Dylan Valentine Fillmore 2:20 PM Men's Blue-White Brennen Gilliland
Edward Tasker Brighton 2:40 PM Men's Blue-White Noah Covell + Tyler Koch
Ethan Provino Mount Morris Central 2:50 PM Men's Blue-White Nick Stuart + Noah Rivera
Ethan Rix Cuba rushford 2:00 PM Men's Blue-White Brayden Smith + Carter Lathrop
Evan Zito McQuaid Jesuit 11:30 AM Men's Blue-White Tien Do
Gabe Ward Bloomfield Central School 2:10 PM Men's Blue-White CJ Gottler + Ty Ellis
Gavin Rounds Haverling/Bath 1:20 PM Men's Blue-White Connor Crooker + Luke Spinner
Graham Gaenzle Brighton 11:50 AM Men's Blue-White Ryan Colwell + Sean Kelley
Hayden Rust Fillmore Central 2:30 PM Men's Blue-White Aidan MacKay + Jacob Taylor
Henry Carlett Palmyra-Macedon 12:30 PM Men's Blue-White Alex Diehl + Chas Doerflinger + Zack Mattice
Hunter Fletcher Alexander 1:10 PM Men's Blue-White Aidan Hart + Zack Eschberger
Jack Berl Victor 12:20 PM Men's Blue-White Mason Rivera + Philip Minnehan
Jackson Ormond Webster 11:40 AM Men's Blue-White Colin Barber + Ryan Makowski
Jacob Esposito Kendall 1:50 PM Men's Blue-White Austin VanDeWalle + Travis Wiedrich
Jacob Taylor Pavilion Central School 2:30 PM Men's Blue-White Aidan MacKay + Hayden Rust
Jason Starkweather Churchville-Chili 12:00 PM Men's Blue-White Adam Tata + Brody Burgess
Joey Maher Geneva 12:40 PM Men's Blue-White Kevin Bucklin + Tommy Keysa
John Leary Aquinas 1:30 PM Men's Blue-White Dominic Nicastro + Ryan Thompson
John Mittiga Geneva 12:50 PM Men's Blue-White Owen Corby + Ryan Connors
Kevin Bucklin Geneva 12:40 PM Men's Blue-White Joey Maher + Tommy Keysa
Lance Grantier Wellsville Central 1:00 PM Men's Blue-White Benjamin VanKouwenberg + Cole Campbell
Luke Spinner Seneca Falls (Mynderse) 1:20 PM Men's Blue-White Connor Crooker + Gavin Rounds
Mason Rivera Brighton 12:20 PM Men's Blue-White Jack Berl + Philip Minnehan
Matt Carpentier Pittsford 12:10 PM Men's Blue-White Bryce Barber + Carson French
Nick Stuart Arkport Central School 2:50 PM Men's Blue-White Ethan Provino + Noah Rivera
Noah Covell Honeoye Central 2:40 PM Men's Blue-White Edward Tasker + Tyler Koch
Noah Rivera Hilton 2:50 PM Men's Blue-White Ethan Provino + Nick Stuart
Owen Corby Pittsford Sutherland 12:50 PM Men's Blue-White John Mittiga + Ryan Connors
Philip Minnehan McQuaid Jesuit 12:20 PM Men's Blue-White Jack Berl + Mason Rivera
Ryan Colwell Victor 11:50 AM Men's Blue-White Graham Gaenzle + Sean Kelley
Ryan Connors Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:50 PM Men's Blue-White John Mittiga + Owen Corby
Ryan Makowski Webster 11:40 AM Men's Blue-White Colin Barber + Jackson Ormond
Ryan Thompson Addison High School 1:30 PM Men's Blue-White Dominic Nicastro + John Leary
Sean Kelley Pittsford 11:50 AM Men's Blue-White Graham Gaenzle + Ryan Colwell
Tien Do Churchville-Chili 11:30 AM Men's Blue-White Evan Zito
Tommy Keysa Livonia Central School 12:40 PM Men's Blue-White Joey Maher + Kevin Bucklin
Travis Wiedrich Elba/Oakfield-Alabama 1:50 PM Men's Blue-White Austin VanDeWalle + Jacob Esposito
Ty Ellis Red Creek 2:10 PM Men's Blue-White CJ Gottler + Gabe Ward
Tyler Koch Caledonia-Mumford 2:40 PM Men's Blue-White Edward Tasker + Noah Covell
Zack Eschberger LeRoy 1:10 PM Men's Blue-White Aidan Hart + Hunter Fletcher
Zack Mattice Geneva 12:30 PM Men's Blue-White Alex Diehl + Chas Doerflinger + Henry Carlett